Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEWARD STREET DEVELOPMENTS HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 07273922

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2023
due by 18 June 2023

Last statement dated 4 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1026 LIMITED 04 Jun 2010 - 09 Jul 2010