PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (IVYDENE) LIMITED

Company number 07263526

Registered office address
5th Floor 80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2021
due by 7 June 2021

Last statement dated 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IVYDENE WILLENHALL LIMITED 22 Apr 2014 - 02 Jun 2015
THE MIDLANDS TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION CENTRE LIMITED 15 Apr 2014 - 22 Apr 2014
IVYDENE WILLENHALL LIMITED 24 May 2010 - 15 Apr 2014