Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASPERS UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07262042

Registered office address
1 Hans Street, London, SW1X 0JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2022
due by 27 May 2022

Last statement dated 13 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPINALLS UK H LIMITED 21 May 2010 - 09 Nov 2010