MCLAREN PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 07260814

Registered office address
Leconfield House 3rd Floor East, Curzon Street, London, W1J 5JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2022
due by 4 June 2022

Last statement dated 21 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLAREN (MANCHESTER) LIMITED 08 Feb 2018 - 13 Feb 2018
MCLAREN PROPERTY LIMITED 21 May 2010 - 08 Feb 2018