KILL JELLIE LIMITED

Company number 07258580

Registered office address
The Old Brewhouse 49-51 Brewhouse Hill, Wheathampstead, St. Albans, Hertfordshire, AL4 8AN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 19 May 2019
due by 2 June 2019

Last statement dated 19 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
JILL KELLIE LIMITED 19 May 2010 - 28 Jun 2010