ALLIED GLASS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07258554

Registered office address
69 South Accommodation Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS10 1NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 6 December 2021
due by 6 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 23130 - Manufacture of hollow glass
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT MAGNUM LIMITED 19 May 2010 - 04 Nov 2010