Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZONCOLAN LIMITED

Company number 07258174

Registered office address
Store Support Centre, Watermead Business Park, Syston, Leicester, England, LE7 1AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 26 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2023
due by 21 May 2023

Last statement dated 7 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ENSCO 799 LIMITED 19 May 2010 - 26 Jul 2010