Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CANNON CONTRACTING LIMITED

Company number 07256821

Registered office address
Xl Business Solutions Limited Premier House, Bradford Road, Cleckheaton, BD19 3TT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 April 2021
due by 28 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 26 October 2021
due by 9 November 2021

Last statement dated 26 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
SPARK LEISURE LIMITED 18 May 2010 - 22 Mar 2011