AFM (1932) LIMITED

Company number 07253919

Registered office address
1 Kings Avenue, Winchmore Hill, London, N21 3NA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2013
due by 30 June 2014

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 14 May 2017
due by 28 May 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 14 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AFM BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED 14 May 2010 - 27 May 2010