Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON TOWN GROUP OF COMPANIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07253324

Registered office address
8-14 Talbot Square, London, W2 1TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2022
due by 24 May 2022

Last statement dated 10 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
YOURCO 213 LIMITED 13 May 2010 - 06 Jul 2010