Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NAPIER CAPITAL GENERAL PARTNER NO 13 LIMITED

Company number 07253287

Registered office address
First Floor, 11 Argyll Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 7TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2023
due by 27 May 2023

Last statement dated 13 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRANSFLOW SPORTS & MEDIA GENERAL PARTNER NO 1 LIMITED 21 Jul 2011 - 04 Sep 2015
DEVELOPMENT NANOFUND GENERAL PARTNER NO 2 LIMITED 13 May 2010 - 21 Jul 2011