Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCALA CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 07250100

Registered office address
C/O Leaman Mattei, 5th Floor 64 North Row, Mayfair, London, England, W1K 7DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2022
due by 16 May 2022

Last statement dated 2 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SCALA CAPITAL LIMITED 11 May 2010 - 11 Apr 2011