Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

O.C.O TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 07247345

Registered office address
Montague Place Quayside, Chatham Maritime, Chatham, Kent, ME4 4QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2023
due by 24 May 2023

Last statement dated 10 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
O.C.O. TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 01 Aug 2019 - 20 Aug 2019
CARBON8 AGGREGATES LIMITED 10 May 2010 - 01 Aug 2019