OAKLEY HALL VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 07247339

Registered office address
The Bean Counters, 29 High Street, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, England, SL7 1AU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PLEBBS LIMITED 10 May 2010 - 17 Aug 2015