POINT BANQUE INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 07244048

Registered office address
97 Judd Street, London, WC1H 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2021
due by 18 August 2021

Last statement dated 4 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
EU CAPITAL SOLUTIONS LTD 20 May 2020 - 13 Aug 2020
SUISSE CREDIT BANCORP LTD 05 May 2010 - 20 May 2020