SIMPLY YOUR ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 07243637

Registered office address
Ransom Hall South, Ransom Wood, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, England, NG21 0HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2021
due by 15 February 2021

Last statement dated 4 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35130 - Distribution of electricity
  • 35220 - Distribution of gaseous fuels through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPPLY ENERGY LIMITED 05 May 2010 - 03 May 2017