Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIBERTY LIVING (LP BRISTOL) LIMITED

Company number 07242607

Registered office address
South Quay, Temple Back, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 6FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SC PARK PLACE LIMITED 13 Apr 2011 - 26 Aug 2015
SC LEMAN STREET LIMITED 06 Jan 2011 - 13 Apr 2011
MILL 4 LIMITED 04 May 2010 - 06 Jan 2011