WHICH? FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07239342

Registered office address
2 Marylebone Road, London, NW1 4DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
PP FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 29 Apr 2010 - 29 Mar 2012