Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELLIOT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07237280

Registered office address
C/O Hilton Consulting Studio 133, Canalot Studios, 222 Kensal Road, London, United Kingdom, W10 5BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2023
due by 12 May 2023

Last statement dated 28 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVELY BOOKKEEPING LTD 28 Apr 2010 - 28 Jan 2011