Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIVE SUCCESSFULLY LIMITED

Company number 07233885

Registered office address
C/O Mtm, 26 Bridge Road East, Welwyn Garden City, England, AL7 1HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2023
due by 7 May 2023

Last statement dated 23 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
REINVENT LIFESTYLE LIMITED 23 Apr 2010 - 10 Jun 2016