Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COINVESTOR LIMITED

Company number 07233697

Registered office address
37 St Margaret's Street, Canterbury, Kent, England, CT1 2TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2023
due by 18 May 2023

Last statement dated 4 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CRESCO ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 23 Apr 2010 - 23 Aug 2016