GPRL GP RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 07233693

Registered office address
180 Great Portland Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 5QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE GP RETAIL LIMITED 23 Apr 2010 - 20 Aug 2012