Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCED HEATING SPARES AND CONTROLS LIMITED

Company number 07226793

Registered office address
Unit 7 Kenyon Road, Lomeshaye Ind Est, Nelson, Lancs, BB9 5SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 September 2021
due by 26 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 26 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2023
due by 3 May 2023

Last statement dated 19 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCE HEATING SPARES AND CONTROLS LIMITED 19 Apr 2010 - 23 Sep 2010