Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACE MOLD UK LTD

Company number 07222038

Registered office address
3 Watermill Park, Felling, Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, England, NE10 9DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2025
due by 27 April 2025

Last statement dated 13 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
ACEMOLD UK LTD 13 Apr 2010 - 28 Apr 2010