OPLO CF LTD

Company number 07213812

Registered office address
Viscount Court, Sir Frank Whittle Way, Blackpool, United Kingdom, FY4 2FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2021
due by 20 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
1ST STOP CAR FINANCE LTD 06 Apr 2010 - 03 Aug 2020