Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RENEWABLE CLEAN ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 07208883

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, England, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2022
due by 16 March 2022

Last statement dated 2 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
EAGA CLEAN ENERGY LIMITED 30 Mar 2010 - 22 Jul 2014