IBEX INNOVATIONS LTD

Company number 07208355

Registered office address
Explorer 2 - Netpark Thomas Wright Way, Sedgefield, Stockton-On-Tees, United Kingdom, TS21 3FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2022
due by 13 April 2022

Last statement dated 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ESHTECH LIMITED 30 Mar 2010 - 06 Nov 2012