Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE (ELEPHANT & CASTLE) LIMITED

Company number 07196467

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2022
due by 3 April 2022

Last statement dated 20 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE (ELEPHANT & CASTLE) LIMITED 19 Mar 2010 - 01 Jul 2016