Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KERNEL EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 07195021

Registered office address
2nd Floor 9 Chapel Place, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2024
due by 2 December 2024

Last statement dated 18 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BEVAN MANAGEMENT LIMITED 18 Mar 2010 - 18 Nov 2016