Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CENTRAL CATERING SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 07194057

Registered office address
153 Somerford Road, Birmingham, England, B29 5LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2024
due by 30 March 2024

Last statement dated 16 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CATERHAM COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 08 Dec 2014 - 04 Aug 2021
CATERHAM TELECOM LIMITED 19 Oct 2012 - 08 Dec 2014
SEDGECOM LIMITED 18 Mar 2010 - 19 Oct 2012