REVER OFFSHORE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 07188049

Registered office address
1 Park Row, Leeds, LS1 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
  • 52220 - Service activities incidental to water transportation
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BIBBY OFFSHORE HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 Mar 2010 - 04 Dec 2018