Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL TAILOR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07185917

Registered office address
23 Marshall Road, Eastbourne, East Sussex, England, BN22 9AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL TAILOR LIMITED 11 Mar 2010 - 14 Apr 2014