Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACTIVE SPORTS DIRECTION LIMITED

Company number 07181374

Registered office address
The Octagon Suite E2, 2nd Floor, Middleborough, Colchester, Essex, England, CO1 1TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2024
due by 22 March 2024

Last statement dated 8 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14131 - Manufacture of other men's outerwear
Previous company names
Name Period
AYERS ROCK LIMITED 08 Mar 2010 - 12 Apr 2011