HC-ONE BEAMISH HOMECARE LIMITED

Company number 07179086

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, England, DL3 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
HMC HOMECARE LIMITED 04 Mar 2010 - 12 Jan 2017