CENTRAL SURREY VOLUNTARY ACTION LIMITED

Company number 07174573

Registered office address
The Mayflower (The Point), Lyons Court, Dorking, England, RH4 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VOLUNTARY ACTION MID SURREY 02 Mar 2010 - 01 Sep 2018