CLINFIELD LIMITED

Company number 07174209

Registered office address
32 Portland Terrace, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, NE2 1QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2022
due by 16 March 2022

Last statement dated 2 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RYECROFT 2010 LTD 02 Mar 2010 - 21 Jun 2010