METRIC PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 07172804

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
METRIC PROPERTY INVESTMENTS PLC 01 Mar 2010 - 27 Jun 2018