BELL EDUCATIONAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 07169627

Registered office address
1 Red Cross Lane, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, CB2 0QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2022
due by 11 March 2022

Last statement dated 25 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BELL EDUCATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 25 Feb 2010 - 10 Aug 2011