Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUALITY ISO SERVICES LTD

Company number 07166127

Registered office address
6 Manor Close, Kingsdon, Somerton, England, TA11 7LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2023
due by 9 March 2023

Last statement dated 23 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ERIC C RUSSELL LTD 23 Feb 2010 - 27 Feb 2014