CUTHBERT, DIBBLE & GRUBB LIMITED

Company number 07162720

Registered office address
1 West Street, Lewes, East Sussex, BN7 2NZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CUTHBERT, DIBBLE & GRUB LIMITED 09 Mar 2010 - 28 Apr 2010
STANTONS CLOTHING LIMITED 19 Feb 2010 - 09 Mar 2010