Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SENECA BRIDGING GENERAL PARTNER NO 1 LIMITED

Company number 07159627

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NANOFUND NOMINEES LTD 16 Feb 2010 - 15 Feb 2012