CARE UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07158142

Registered office address
Connaught House 850 The Crescent, Colchester Business Park, Colchester, Essex, CO4 9QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2022
due by 2 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CARE UK HEALTH & SOCIAL CARE HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 May 2010 - 29 Oct 2020
WARWICK 1 LIMITED 16 Feb 2010 - 27 May 2010