SC4 (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07156033

Registered office address
50-54 Oswald Road, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN15 7PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2022
due by 26 February 2022

Last statement dated 12 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THESE PAGES LIMITED 12 Feb 2010 - 07 Jun 2010