ANTICUS PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 07155521

Registered office address
1 Capitol Court, Capitol Business Park, Dodworth, Barnsley, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom, S75 3TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2022
due by 25 February 2022

Last statement dated 11 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VIKING FUND MANAGERS LIMITED 25 Apr 2013 - 16 May 2019
NEON CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED 22 Mar 2011 - 25 Apr 2013
TIMEC 1258 LIMITED 12 Feb 2010 - 22 Mar 2011