Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MURLAC LTD

Company number 07151708

Registered office address
Unit 15 Anders Lichfield Road Industrial Estate, Tamworth, Staffordshire, England, B79 7TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOOD MASTER LIMITED 09 Feb 2010 - 24 Jan 2012