DRAGON FOREST PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 07150562

Registered office address
First Floor, 18 Park Place, Cardiff, CF10 3DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHERWELL POWER LIMITED 09 Feb 2010 - 18 Jan 2012