Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EPSILON REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 07150270

Registered office address
2nd Floor East, 3 Barrett Street, London, England, W1U 1AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2023
due by 23 February 2023

Last statement dated 9 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRTUS ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 09 Feb 2010 - 29 Nov 2010