Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IORA CODNOR 2012 LIMITED

Company number 07149581

Registered office address
Ferham House, Kimberworth Road, Rotherham, South Yorkshire, England, S61 1AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2023
due by 11 April 2023

Last statement dated 28 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
DELANO CODNOR 2010 LIMITED 08 Feb 2010 - 15 May 2012