Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MBC 2012 LIMITED

Company number 07144921

Registered office address
22 Wycombe End, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, HP9 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2023
due by 17 February 2023

Last statement dated 3 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MUM AND BABY CENTRE LIMITED 03 Feb 2010 - 11 Feb 2021