Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

E2EXCHANGE LTD

Company number 07143550

Registered office address
52 Grosvenor Gardens 52 Grosvenor Gardens, Belgravia, London, United Kingdom, SW1W 0AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2023
due by 16 February 2023

Last statement dated 2 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENTREPRENEURS' EXCHANGE LIMITED 10 Aug 2012 - 20 Nov 2012
THE ENTREPRENEURS' EXCHANGE LIMITED 29 Jun 2012 - 10 Aug 2012
THE ENTREPRENEURIAL EXCHANGE (LONDON) LIMITED 02 Feb 2010 - 29 Jun 2012